Privacy Policy and Cookie Policy

Background:

Fishstainable understands that your privacy is important to you and that you care about how your information is used and shared online. We respect and value the privacy of everyone who visits Our Site and will only collect and use information in ways that are useful to you and in a manner consistent with your rights and Our obligations under the law.

This Policy applies to Our use of any and all data collected by us in relation to your use of Our Site. Please read this Privacy Policy carefully and ensure that you understand it. Your acceptance of Our Privacy Policy is deemed to occur upon your first use of Our Site. If you do not accept and agree with this Privacy Policy, you must stop using Our Site immediately.

  1. Definitions and Interpretation

In this Policy the following terms shall have the following meanings:  

“Account”

means an account required to access and/or use certain areas and features of Our Site;

“Cookie”

means a small text file placed on your computer or device by Our Site when you visit certain parts of Our Site and/or when you use certain features of Our Site. Details of the Cookies used by Our Site are set out in section 12, below;]

“Our Site”

means this website, https://www.fishstainable.com;

“EU Cookie Law”

means the relevant parts of the Privacy and Electronic Communications (EC Directive) Regulations 2003 as amended in 2004, 2011 and 2015; and]

“We/Us/Our”

means Fishstainable

  1. Scope – What Does This Policy Cover?

This Privacy Policy applies only to your use of Our Site. It does not extend to any websites that are linked to from Our Site (whether We provide those links or whether they are shared by other users). We have no control over how your data is collected, stored or used by other websites and We advise you to check the privacy policies of any such websites before providing any data to them.

  1. What Data Do We Collect?

Some data will be collected automatically by Our Site (for further details, please see section 12 on Our use of Cookies) , other data will only be collected if you voluntarily submit it and consent to Us using it for the purposes set out in section 5, for example, when signing up for an Account. Depending upon your use of Our Site, We may collect some or all of the following data:

  1. Name;
  2. contact information such as email addresses
  3. demographic information such as post code, preferences and interests;
  4. IP address (automatically collected);
  5. web browser type and version (automatically collected);
  6. operating system (automatically collected);
  7. a list of URLs starting with a referring site, your activity on Our Site, and the site you exit to (automatically collected);
  1. How Do We Use Your Data?
  1. All personal data is stored securely in accordance with the EU General Data Protection Regulation (Regulation (EU) 2016/679) (GDPR). For more details on security see section 6, below.
  2. We use your data to provide the best possible products and services to you. This includes:
  1. Providing and managing your access to Our Site;
  2. Personalising and tailoring your experience on Our Site;
  3. Supplying Our [products and] services to you;
  4. Personalising and tailoring Our [products and] services for you;
  5. Responding to communications from you;
  6. Supplying you with email Insert Type of Email e.g. newsletters, alerts etc. that you have subscribed to (you may unsubscribe or opt-out at any time by Insert Description of Unsubscription Method;
  7. Market research;
  8. Analysing your use of Our Site [and gathering feedback] to enable Us to continually improve Our Site and your user experience;
  1. In some cases, the collection of data may be a statutory or contractual requirement, and We will be limited in the [products and] services We can provide you without your consent for Us to be able to use such data.
  2. With your permission and/or where permitted by law, We may also use your data for marketing purposes which may include contacting you by email with information, news and offers on Our products. We will not, however, send you any unsolicited marketing or spam and will take all reasonable steps to ensure that We fully protect your rights and comply with Our obligations under the GDPR and the Privacy and Electronic Communications (EC Directive) Regulations 2003, as amended in 2004, 2011 and 2015.
  3. Advertisers whose content appears on Our Site may engage in what is known as “behavioural advertising” – advertising which is tailored to your preferences, based on your activity. Your activity is monitored using Cookies, as detailed below in section 12. You can control and limit your data used in this way by adjusting your web browser’s privacy settings. Please note that We do not control the activities of such advertisers, nor the information they collect and use. Limiting the use of your data in this way will not remove the advertising, but it will make it less relevant to your interests and activities on Our Site.
  4. Under GDPR we will ensure that your personal data is processed lawfully, fairly, and transparently, without adversely affecting your rights.  We will only process your personal data if at least one of the following basis applies:
  1. you have given consent to the processing of your personal data for one or more specific purposes;
  2. processing is necessary for the performance of a contract to which you are a party or in order to take steps at the request of you prior to entering into a contract;
  3. processing is necessary for compliance with a legal obligation to which we are  subject;
  4. processing is necessary to protect the vital interests of you or of another natural person;
  5. processing is necessary for the performance of a task carried out in the public interest or in the exercise of official authority vested in the controller; and/or
  6. processing is necessary for the purposes of the legitimate interests pursued by us or by a third party, except where such interests are overridden by the fundamental rights and freedoms of the data subject which require protection of personal data, in particular where the data subject is a child.
  1. How and Where Do We Store Your Data?
  1. We only keep your data for as long as We need to in order to use it as described above in section 5, and/or for as long as We have your permission to keep it.  In any event, We will conduct an annual review to ascertain whether we need to keep your data. Your data will be deleted if we no longer need it in accordance with the terms of our Data Retention Policy.
  1. Some or all of your data may be stored or transferred outside of the European Economic Area (“the EEA”) (The EEA consists of all EU member states, plus Norway, Iceland and Liechtenstein). You are deemed to accept and agree to this by using Our Site and submitting information to Us. If We do store or transfer data outside the EEA, We will take all reasonable steps to ensure that your data is treated as safely and securely as it would be within the EEA and under the GDPR. Such steps may include, but not be limited to, the use of legally binding contractual terms between Us and any third parties We engage and the use of the EU-approved Model Contractual Arrangements. If We intend at any time to transfer any of your data outside the EEA, We will always obtain your consent beforehand and we have put in place the following safeguards to protect your data
  2. Data security is of great importance to Us, and to protect your data We have put in place suitable physical, electronic and managerial procedures to safeguard and secure data collected through Our Site.
  3. Notwithstanding the security measures that We take, it is important to remember that the transmission of data via the internet may not be completely secure and that you are advised to take suitable precautions when transmitting to Us data via the internet.
  1. Do We Share Your Data?
  1. We may contract with third parties to supply [products and] services to you on Our behalf. These may include payment processing, delivery of goods, search engine facilities, advertising and marketing. In some cases, the third parties may require access to some or all of your data. Where any of your data is required for such a purpose, We will take all reasonable steps to ensure that your data will be handled safely, securely, and in accordance with your rights, Our obligations, and the obligations of the third party under the law.
  2. We may compile statistics about the use of Our Site including data on traffic, usage patterns, user numbers, sales and other information. All such data will be anonymised and will not include any personally identifying information. We may from time to time share such data with third parties such as prospective investors, affiliates, partners and advertisers. Data will only be shared and used within the bounds of the law.
  3. In certain circumstances We may be legally required to share certain data held by Us, which may include your personal information, for example, where We are involved in legal proceedings, where We are complying with the requirements of legislation, a court order, or a governmental authority. We do not require any further consent from you in order to share your data in such circumstances and will comply as required with any legally binding request that is made of Us.
  1. What Happens If Our Business Changes Hands?
  1. We may, from time to time, expand or reduce Our business and this may involve the sale and/or the transfer of control of all or part of Our business. Data provided by users will, where it is relevant to any part of Our business so transferred, be transferred along with that part and the new owner or newly controlling party will, under the terms of this Privacy Policy, be permitted to use the data for the purposes for which it was originally collected by Us.
  2. In the event that any of your data is to be transferred in such a manner, you will not be contacted in advance and informed of the changes.
  1. How Can You Control Your Data?
  1. When you submit information via Our Site, you may be given options to restrict Our use of your data. We aim to give you strong controls on Our use of your data (including the ability to opt-out of receiving emails from Us which you may do by unsubscribing using the links provided in Our emails.
  1. Your Right to Withhold Information and Your Right to Withdraw Information After You Have Given it
  1. You may access certain areas of Our Site without providing any data at all. However, to use all features and functions available on Our Site you may be required to submit or allow for the collection of certain data.
  2. You may restrict your internet browser’s use of Cookies. For more information, see section 12.
  3. You may withdraw your consent for Us to use your personal data as set out in section in 5 at any time by contacting Us using the details set out in section 15, and We will delete Your data from Our systems.  However, you acknowledge this may limit Our ability to provide the best possible products to you.
  1. How Can You Access Your Data?

You have the legal right to ask for a copy of any of your personal data held by Us (where such data is held). Please contact Us for more details at [email protected], or using the contact details below in section 14.

  1. Cookies

Our Site may place and access certain first party Cookies on your computer or device. First party Cookies are those placed directly by Us and are used only by Us. We use Cookies to facilitate and improve your experience of Our Site and to provide and improve Our products and services.  By using Our Site you may also receive certain third party Cookies on your computer or device. Third party Cookies are those placed by websites, services, and/or parties other than Us. We use third party Cookies on Our Site for advertising services.  In addition, Our Site uses analytics services provided by Google Analytics, which also use Cookies. Website analytics refers to a set of tools used to collect and analyse usage statistics, enabling Us to better understand how people use Our Site.

  1. Summary of Your Rights under GDPR

Under the GDPR, you have:

  1. the right to request access to, deletion of or correction of, your personal data held by Us;
  2. the right to complain to a supervisory authority;
  3. be informed of what data processing is taking place;
  4. the right to restrict processing;
  5. the right to data portability;
  6. object to processing of your personal data;
  7. rights with respect to automated decision-making and profiling (see section 14 below).

To enforce any of the foregoing rights or if you have any other questions about Our Site or this Privacy Policy, please contact Us using the details set out in section 15 below.

  1. Automated Decision-Making and Profiling

14.1           In the event that We use personal data for the purposes of automated decision-making and those decisions have a legal (or similarly significant effect) on You, You have the right to challenge to such decisions under GDPR, requesting human intervention, expressing their own point of view, and obtaining an explanation of the decision from Us.

 14.2 The right described in section 14.1 does not apply in the following circumstances:

  1. The decision is necessary for the entry into, or performance of, a contract between the You and Us;
  2. The decision is authorised by law; or
  3. You have given you explicit consent.
  1. Where We use your personal data for profiling purposes, the following shall apply:
  1. Clear information explaining the profiling will be provided, including its significance and the likely consequences;
  2. Appropriate mathematical or statistical procedures will be used;
  3. Technical and organisational measures necessary to minimise the risk of errors and to enable such errors to be easily corrected shall be implemented; and
  4. All personal data processed for profiling purposes shall be secured in order to prevent discriminatory effects arising out of profiling.

15. Contacting Us

If you have any questions about Our Site or this Privacy Policy, please contact Us by email at [email protected] Please ensure that your query is clear, particularly if it is a request for information about the data We hold about you (as under section 11, above).

  1. Changes to Our Privacy Policy

We may change this Privacy Policy as we may deem necessary from time to time, or as may be required by law. Any changes will be immediately posted on Our Site and you will be deemed to have accepted the terms of the Privacy Policy on your first use of Our Site following the alterations. We recommend that you check this page regularly to keep up-to-date.


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

fishstainable.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Solution coupons
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
StackAdapt
Audience Network
Aarki, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Viafoura Inc.
streaMonkey GmbH
Adloox SA
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
YOC AG
Cloud Technologies S.A.
BidMachine Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Gemius SA
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Passendo Aps
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Teroa S.A.
Blue Billywig Group BV
Telecoming S.A.
Norstat AS
Dentsu Italia SpA
OneFootball GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
42 Ads GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Next Media SRL
Nexx360
XAD spoteffects GmbH
ADSOCY
Vibrant Media Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
AdTheorent, Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
SoundCast
MobileFuse LLC
Blis Global Limited
remerge GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
Nielsen International SA
Viznet
Sonobi, Inc
On Device Research Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Caroda s.r.o.
TMT Digital Inc
Index Exchange, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Alkimi
Smart Adserver
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Clinch Labs LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
Snigel Web Services Limited
NEXD
Smart Traffik
Eyeota Pte Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Converto AG
TOPBOX Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Netpoint Media GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
YouGov
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
OneTag Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
adality GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
ADUX
Rockerbox, Inc
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
RevJet
Digital Squad
adWMG
ETARGET SE
Sizmek by Amazon
Publicis Media GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Innovid LLC
Jampp LTD
Sonares GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Synkd Ltd.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Infolinks Media, LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
Arkeero
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
LiveIntent Inc.
Cuebiq
BEINTOO SPA
Stream Eye OOD
Njuice AB
Roq.ad Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
BotTalk UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Oracle Advertising
Happydemics
Experian LTD
CleverPush GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Adform A/S
Samba TV, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Monet Engine Inc
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
twiago GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Madison Logic, Inc.
OpenX
Always-Computing SAS
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adnami Aps
Near Intelligence
Duplo Media AS
AdColony, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
NEORY GmbH
Showheroes SE
Skaze
Pelmorex Corp.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
Weborama
Piano Software Inc.
adhood.com
SpearAd GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Epom Ltd.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Sublime
MindTake Research GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Appier PTE Ltd
Placense Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Adobe Advertising Cloud
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
agof studies
PML Innovative Media
CIBLECLIC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Teads France SAS
ARMIS SAS
Playwire LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
Zeta Global
AirGrid LTD
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Emodo, Inc.
Keymantics
Publisher First, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
DNA-I.COM
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Bababam
Neodata Group srl
uppr GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Hashtag Labs Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
1plusX AG
plista GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Madington
Adhese
umlaut communication gmbh
Factor Eleven GmbH
Advisible AB
Good-Loop Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
SpringServe, LLC
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
glomex GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Meson Mediation LLC
Opinary GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Boldwin LTD
Insticator, Inc.
Online Solution
Adpone SL
TabMo SAS
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Ezoic Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
Google Advertising Products
Quality Media Network GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
OnProspects Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
BeOp
netzeffekt GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Welect GmbH
WebMedia
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
AdView
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Adsolutions BV
Offerista Group GmbH
Scattered sp. z o.o.
Beachfront Media LLC
TX Group AG
Teavaro
Ziff Davis LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
advanced store GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Kairion GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
congstar GmbH
Sitewit Corp
MADVERTISE MEDIA
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ADWAYS SAS
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Lupon Media
PubMatic, Inc
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
digidip GmbH
Resono B.V.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Discover-Tech ltd
Adnuntius AS
Papirfly AS
Blue
SmartyAds Inc.
Majime Mamori LTD
Converge-Digital
VECTAURY
B2B Media Group GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Convo Ink
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Platform161 B.V.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Taboola Europe Limited
GeoEdge
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Arpeely Ltd.
LightBox TV
Sportradar AG
BusinessClick
152 Media LLC
adnanny.com SLU
ARKHEUS
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Bombora Inc.
eBay Inc
Emerse Sverige AB
Pexi B.V.
The Ozone Project Limited
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
First-id
Sharethrough, Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
MISSENA
iProspect GmbH
freenet DLS GmbH
AlgoriX Technology Pte. Ltd.,
Justpremium BV
Improve Digital
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Smartology Limited
Playhill Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Appush Technologies
Turk Telekom
Mediavine, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
BRICKS
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Allegro sp. z o.o.
NoBid, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Signal Digital Inc.
MNTN
optimise-it GmbH
EXADS
Bidmatic Inc
Admixer EU GmbH
Threedium
Zeit Agency ApS
SpotX, Inc
Adjust Digital A/S
zeotap GmbH
Alphonso Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
ADYOULIKE SA
SunMedia
Zoomd Ltd.
Realeyes OU
Nubo LTD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Truvid Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Seenthis AB
AdDefend GmbH
Amobee Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
MOOT TECHNOLOGY LTD
MiQ Digital Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Quantcast
Mobfox US LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Commanders Act
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
TargetVideo GmbH
Habu
Eulerian Technologies
Kayzen
Betgenius Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
Kubient Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Beaconspark Ltd
MPX GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Permutive Limited
FeedAd GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
admetrics GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Baidu USA
Mediakeys Platform
Digital East GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Golden Bees
BidBerry SRL
YieldLift LLC
Adludio Ltd.
Natexo Spain
Adkernel LLC
Aniview LTD
Triple13 Ltd
Reliz LTD
ADman Interactive SLU
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Clipr
33Across
Yieldlove GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Confiant Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
giosg.com Oy
Content Ignite
dpa-infocom GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
INVIBES GROUP
Newsroom AI Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Frii ApS
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
SheMedia, LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Magnite, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Dable Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Jivox Corporation
dataXtrade GmbH
AdInMo LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Disqus
Publica LLC
ID5 Technology Ltd
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
Adikteev
GroupM UK Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Dataseat Ltd
Protected Media LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Criteo SA
PIXIMEDIA
crossvertise GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
wetter.com GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Dentsu A/S
Claritas LLC
AcuityAds Inc.
Somplo Ltd
ividence
Nativo, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Epsilon
Revcontent, LLC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Blockthrough, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Cavai AS & UK
Covatic Ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Nativery Srl
MARKETPERF CORP
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Opti Digital SAS
Avantis Video Ltd
Evorra Ltd
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Unruly Group LLC
Jellyfish France
Agate Systems Limited
adsquare GmbH
AntVoice
Skoiy
: Tappx
3Q nexx GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
Gamned
PRECISO SRL
Prebid.org
Parrable, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
ad6media
Better Ads GmbH
Eskimi
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Audiohook Corporation
Kairos Fire
VGI CTV, Inc
Exactag GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Dailymotion SA
Underdog Media LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
NEURAL.ONE
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ViewPay
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Dynata LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Salestring ApS
Sayollo Media LTD
Hubvisor
Live Data Solutions SL
ADventori SAS
Arrivalist Co.
ShowHeroes SRL
adbility media GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Octave IP Limited
Semasio GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
GeoProve Limited
xpln.ai SAS
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Amazon Advertising
Tangoo S.R.L.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
FRVR Limited
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Media Square
INNITY
Between Exchange
Ermes
Readpeak Oy
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Unblockia SL
Holid AB
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Vyde Ltd.
Wunderkind Corporation
Pubfinity LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Radio Net Media Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
JS Web Production
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Hurra Communications GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Novatiq limited
Venatus Media Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Luna Media Group LLC
Attributy
Airnow Media Ltd
Petal Ads
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Wagawin GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Microsoft Advertising
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
UberMedia, Inc.
Anteriad, LLC
1000mercis (Numberly)
GlobalWebIndex
Query Click Limited
Videobyte Inc
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
AudienceProject Aps
Kiosked Ltd
iPROM
Amnet GmbH
Browsi
Verve Group Europe GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
WebAds B.V
digitalAudience B.V.
RevX
Footballco Media Limited
Mobsuccess
adQuery
Voxnest Inc
RTB House S.A.
Wizaly
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Brave People Ltd.
BidTheatre AB
Adssets AB
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
The Kantar Group Limited
Maximus Live LLC
Sift Media, Inc
Media16 ltd
mainADV Srl
Automattic Ads
Sirdata Cookieless
C WIRE AG
Magnite CTV, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Impactify SARL
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
BSmartData GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
NAG SA
Zemanta Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
InMobi Pte Ltd
Kochava Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
AAX LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Audienzz AG
Terminus Software Inc.
Synamedia
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Rezonence Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
Adxperience SAS
Permodo GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Adventure Media
Celtra, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Verasity Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
MediaMath, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Samsung Ads
Inskin Media LTD
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Pulse Innovations Limited
LiveRamp
Market Resource Partners LLC
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
BCOVERY SAS
Tredia Solutions SL
EASY Marketing GmbH
GADSME
Fyber
Arcspire Limited
Project Agora Ltd
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
PROXISTORE
Ensighten
Cint AB
Onfocus (Adagio)
ACTV8, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Notify
ADRENALEAD
travel audience GmbH
Adlane LTD
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Knorex
ADMAX
ID Ward Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
AWIN AG
GfK SE
Flashtalking, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Avocet Systems Limited
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
belboon GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Goldbach Group AG
MyTraffic
TAPTAP Digital SL
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Acxiom
GumGum, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Vidoomy Media SL
Moloco, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Refine Direct Srl
The Trade Desk
Bidtellect, Inc
MGID Inc.
BILENDI SA
GP One GmbH
A Million Ads
Delta Projects AB
INVIDI technologies AB
vitrado GmbH
Strossle International AB
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Captify Technologies Limited
HUMAN
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Realytics
Exit Bee Limited
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Ogury Ltd.
Next Millennium Media INC
A.Mob
DynAdmic
AdSpirit GmbH
Sirdata
Spoods GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Mars Media Group
IVO Media Ltd
Objective Partners BV
AuDigent
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
AdServing Factory srl
Cookie Market LTD
Samba TV UK Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
LoopMe Limited
Ask Locala
Xandr, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Kwanko
REMAILME
Smart Analytics SL
EMX Digital, Inc.
video intelligence AG
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Vidcrunch LLC
Ein Rad AB
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/fishstainable.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding fishstainable.com



Email: