Privacy Policy and Cookie Policy

Background:

Fishstainable understands that your privacy is important to you and that you care about how your information is used and shared online. We respect and value the privacy of everyone who visits Our Site and will only collect and use information in ways that are useful to you and in a manner consistent with your rights and Our obligations under the law.

This Policy applies to Our use of any and all data collected by us in relation to your use of Our Site. Please read this Privacy Policy carefully and ensure that you understand it. Your acceptance of Our Privacy Policy is deemed to occur upon your first use of Our Site. If you do not accept and agree with this Privacy Policy, you must stop using Our Site immediately.

  1. Definitions and Interpretation

In this Policy the following terms shall have the following meanings:  

“Account”

means an account required to access and/or use certain areas and features of Our Site;

“Cookie”

means a small text file placed on your computer or device by Our Site when you visit certain parts of Our Site and/or when you use certain features of Our Site. Details of the Cookies used by Our Site are set out in section 12, below;]

“Our Site”

means this website, https://www.fishstainable.com;

“EU Cookie Law”

means the relevant parts of the Privacy and Electronic Communications (EC Directive) Regulations 2003 as amended in 2004, 2011 and 2015; and]

“We/Us/Our”

means Fishstainable

  1. Scope – What Does This Policy Cover?

This Privacy Policy applies only to your use of Our Site. It does not extend to any websites that are linked to from Our Site (whether We provide those links or whether they are shared by other users). We have no control over how your data is collected, stored or used by other websites and We advise you to check the privacy policies of any such websites before providing any data to them.

  1. What Data Do We Collect?

Some data will be collected automatically by Our Site (for further details, please see section 12 on Our use of Cookies) , other data will only be collected if you voluntarily submit it and consent to Us using it for the purposes set out in section 5, for example, when signing up for an Account. Depending upon your use of Our Site, We may collect some or all of the following data:

  1. Name;
  2. contact information such as email addresses
  3. demographic information such as post code, preferences and interests;
  4. IP address (automatically collected);
  5. web browser type and version (automatically collected);
  6. operating system (automatically collected);
  7. a list of URLs starting with a referring site, your activity on Our Site, and the site you exit to (automatically collected);
  1. How Do We Use Your Data?
  1. All personal data is stored securely in accordance with the EU General Data Protection Regulation (Regulation (EU) 2016/679) (GDPR). For more details on security see section 6, below.
  2. We use your data to provide the best possible products and services to you. This includes:
  1. Providing and managing your access to Our Site;
  2. Personalising and tailoring your experience on Our Site;
  3. Supplying Our [products and] services to you;
  4. Personalising and tailoring Our [products and] services for you;
  5. Responding to communications from you;
  6. Supplying you with email Insert Type of Email e.g. newsletters, alerts etc. that you have subscribed to (you may unsubscribe or opt-out at any time by Insert Description of Unsubscription Method;
  7. Market research;
  8. Analysing your use of Our Site [and gathering feedback] to enable Us to continually improve Our Site and your user experience;
  1. In some cases, the collection of data may be a statutory or contractual requirement, and We will be limited in the [products and] services We can provide you without your consent for Us to be able to use such data.
  2. With your permission and/or where permitted by law, We may also use your data for marketing purposes which may include contacting you by email with information, news and offers on Our products. We will not, however, send you any unsolicited marketing or spam and will take all reasonable steps to ensure that We fully protect your rights and comply with Our obligations under the GDPR and the Privacy and Electronic Communications (EC Directive) Regulations 2003, as amended in 2004, 2011 and 2015.
  3. Advertisers whose content appears on Our Site may engage in what is known as “behavioural advertising” – advertising which is tailored to your preferences, based on your activity. Your activity is monitored using Cookies, as detailed below in section 12. You can control and limit your data used in this way by adjusting your web browser’s privacy settings. Please note that We do not control the activities of such advertisers, nor the information they collect and use. Limiting the use of your data in this way will not remove the advertising, but it will make it less relevant to your interests and activities on Our Site.
  4. Under GDPR we will ensure that your personal data is processed lawfully, fairly, and transparently, without adversely affecting your rights.  We will only process your personal data if at least one of the following basis applies:
  1. you have given consent to the processing of your personal data for one or more specific purposes;
  2. processing is necessary for the performance of a contract to which you are a party or in order to take steps at the request of you prior to entering into a contract;
  3. processing is necessary for compliance with a legal obligation to which we are  subject;
  4. processing is necessary to protect the vital interests of you or of another natural person;
  5. processing is necessary for the performance of a task carried out in the public interest or in the exercise of official authority vested in the controller; and/or
  6. processing is necessary for the purposes of the legitimate interests pursued by us or by a third party, except where such interests are overridden by the fundamental rights and freedoms of the data subject which require protection of personal data, in particular where the data subject is a child.
  1. How and Where Do We Store Your Data?
  1. We only keep your data for as long as We need to in order to use it as described above in section 5, and/or for as long as We have your permission to keep it.  In any event, We will conduct an annual review to ascertain whether we need to keep your data. Your data will be deleted if we no longer need it in accordance with the terms of our Data Retention Policy.
  1. Some or all of your data may be stored or transferred outside of the European Economic Area (“the EEA”) (The EEA consists of all EU member states, plus Norway, Iceland and Liechtenstein). You are deemed to accept and agree to this by using Our Site and submitting information to Us. If We do store or transfer data outside the EEA, We will take all reasonable steps to ensure that your data is treated as safely and securely as it would be within the EEA and under the GDPR. Such steps may include, but not be limited to, the use of legally binding contractual terms between Us and any third parties We engage and the use of the EU-approved Model Contractual Arrangements. If We intend at any time to transfer any of your data outside the EEA, We will always obtain your consent beforehand and we have put in place the following safeguards to protect your data
  2. Data security is of great importance to Us, and to protect your data We have put in place suitable physical, electronic and managerial procedures to safeguard and secure data collected through Our Site.
  3. Notwithstanding the security measures that We take, it is important to remember that the transmission of data via the internet may not be completely secure and that you are advised to take suitable precautions when transmitting to Us data via the internet.
  1. Do We Share Your Data?
  1. We may contract with third parties to supply [products and] services to you on Our behalf. These may include payment processing, delivery of goods, search engine facilities, advertising and marketing. In some cases, the third parties may require access to some or all of your data. Where any of your data is required for such a purpose, We will take all reasonable steps to ensure that your data will be handled safely, securely, and in accordance with your rights, Our obligations, and the obligations of the third party under the law.
  2. We may compile statistics about the use of Our Site including data on traffic, usage patterns, user numbers, sales and other information. All such data will be anonymised and will not include any personally identifying information. We may from time to time share such data with third parties such as prospective investors, affiliates, partners and advertisers. Data will only be shared and used within the bounds of the law.
  3. In certain circumstances We may be legally required to share certain data held by Us, which may include your personal information, for example, where We are involved in legal proceedings, where We are complying with the requirements of legislation, a court order, or a governmental authority. We do not require any further consent from you in order to share your data in such circumstances and will comply as required with any legally binding request that is made of Us.
  1. What Happens If Our Business Changes Hands?
  1. We may, from time to time, expand or reduce Our business and this may involve the sale and/or the transfer of control of all or part of Our business. Data provided by users will, where it is relevant to any part of Our business so transferred, be transferred along with that part and the new owner or newly controlling party will, under the terms of this Privacy Policy, be permitted to use the data for the purposes for which it was originally collected by Us.
  2. In the event that any of your data is to be transferred in such a manner, you will not be contacted in advance and informed of the changes.
  1. How Can You Control Your Data?
  1. When you submit information via Our Site, you may be given options to restrict Our use of your data. We aim to give you strong controls on Our use of your data (including the ability to opt-out of receiving emails from Us which you may do by unsubscribing using the links provided in Our emails.
  1. Your Right to Withhold Information and Your Right to Withdraw Information After You Have Given it
  1. You may access certain areas of Our Site without providing any data at all. However, to use all features and functions available on Our Site you may be required to submit or allow for the collection of certain data.
  2. You may restrict your internet browser’s use of Cookies. For more information, see section 12.
  3. You may withdraw your consent for Us to use your personal data as set out in section in 5 at any time by contacting Us using the details set out in section 15, and We will delete Your data from Our systems.  However, you acknowledge this may limit Our ability to provide the best possible products to you.
  1. How Can You Access Your Data?

You have the legal right to ask for a copy of any of your personal data held by Us (where such data is held). Please contact Us for more details at contact@fishstainable.com, or using the contact details below in section 14.

  1. Cookies

Our Site may place and access certain first party Cookies on your computer or device. First party Cookies are those placed directly by Us and are used only by Us. We use Cookies to facilitate and improve your experience of Our Site and to provide and improve Our products and services.  By using Our Site you may also receive certain third party Cookies on your computer or device. Third party Cookies are those placed by websites, services, and/or parties other than Us. We use third party Cookies on Our Site for advertising services.  In addition, Our Site uses analytics services provided by Google Analytics, which also use Cookies. Website analytics refers to a set of tools used to collect and analyse usage statistics, enabling Us to better understand how people use Our Site.

  1. Summary of Your Rights under GDPR

Under the GDPR, you have:

  1. the right to request access to, deletion of or correction of, your personal data held by Us;
  2. the right to complain to a supervisory authority;
  3. be informed of what data processing is taking place;
  4. the right to restrict processing;
  5. the right to data portability;
  6. object to processing of your personal data;
  7. rights with respect to automated decision-making and profiling (see section 14 below).

To enforce any of the foregoing rights or if you have any other questions about Our Site or this Privacy Policy, please contact Us using the details set out in section 15 below.

  1. Automated Decision-Making and Profiling

14.1           In the event that We use personal data for the purposes of automated decision-making and those decisions have a legal (or similarly significant effect) on You, You have the right to challenge to such decisions under GDPR, requesting human intervention, expressing their own point of view, and obtaining an explanation of the decision from Us.

 14.2 The right described in section 14.1 does not apply in the following circumstances:

  1. The decision is necessary for the entry into, or performance of, a contract between the You and Us;
  2. The decision is authorised by law; or
  3. You have given you explicit consent.
  1. Where We use your personal data for profiling purposes, the following shall apply:
  1. Clear information explaining the profiling will be provided, including its significance and the likely consequences;
  2. Appropriate mathematical or statistical procedures will be used;
  3. Technical and organisational measures necessary to minimise the risk of errors and to enable such errors to be easily corrected shall be implemented; and
  4. All personal data processed for profiling purposes shall be secured in order to prevent discriminatory effects arising out of profiling.

15. Contacting Us

If you have any questions about Our Site or this Privacy Policy, please contact Us by email at contact@fishstainable.com. Please ensure that your query is clear, particularly if it is a request for information about the data We hold about you (as under section 11, above).

  1. Changes to Our Privacy Policy

We may change this Privacy Policy as we may deem necessary from time to time, or as may be required by law. Any changes will be immediately posted on Our Site and you will be deemed to have accepted the terms of the Privacy Policy on your first use of Our Site following the alterations. We recommend that you check this page regularly to keep up-to-date.


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

fishstainable.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
YOC AG
Kayzen
Between Exchange
AirGrid LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
dataXtrade GmbH
SoundCast
Factor Eleven GmbH
Gamned
BILENDI SA
Epom Ltd.
adQuery
Paypersale.ru
Ermes
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Digital East GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Webgains GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
On Device Research Limited
Smile Wanted Group
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
BSmartData GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Roq.ad Inc.
Smartology Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Seenthis AB
Adtelligent Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Media16 ltd
Epsilon
Bucksense Inc
numberly
Telecoming S.A.
Fandom, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Justpremium BV
Pixalate, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Opinary GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Project Agora Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
Browsi
Cloud Technologies S.A.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Pubfinity LLC
The Reach Group GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Quality Media Network GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
ADSTOURS SAS
Betgenius Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
Upwave Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Brand Advance Ltd
YieldLift LLC
ADITION technologies GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Adssets AB
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Azerion Holding B.V.
adbility media GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
TX Group AG
Quantcast International Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Kwanko
Fiducia DLT Limited
Query Click Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
adsquare GmbH
StackAdapt
Impact Tech Inc.
RevJet
Luna Media Group LLC
WebAds B.V
Jellyfish France
OpenX
Nano Interactive GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Optomaton UG
Oracle Data Cloud
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
adrule mobile GmbH
Acxiom
VUUKLE DMCC
Sonic Odeeo ltd
NoBid, Inc.
diva-e products
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Baidu USA
adnanny.com SLU
admetrics GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Contact Impact GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
GeistM Technologies LTD
digidip GmbH
Advisible AB
SmartFrame Technologies
Evorra Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
MEDIAMETRIE
Konodrac S.L.
iPROM
Sovrn Holdings Inc
advanced store GmbH
Madington
Automattic Ads
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
6Sense Insights, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Arrivalist Co
Mars Media Group
iProspect GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Dynata LLC
MiQ
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Kochava Inc.
Blingby LLC
Skoiy
Platform161 B.V.
SheMedia, LLC
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Pure Local Media GmbH
DNA-I.COM
ARMIS SAS
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Mobkoi Ltd
Nexx360
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
VECTAURY
Adhese
Market Resource Partners LLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
netzeffekt GmbH
Media Square
Sirdata Cookieless
belboon GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Amnet GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Welect GmbH
AdView
Aarki, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Tapjoy, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Cookie Market LTD
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Resono B.V.
Captify Technologies Limited
Bombora Inc.
Norstat AS
: Tappx
Mediascore mbH
BritePool Inc
Truvid Inc.
Fyber
ShinyStat S.p.a.
BeOp
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Consumable, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Adloox SA
Showheroes SE
Teemo SA
Samba TV UK Limited
AddApptr GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Nielsen LLC
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Footballco Media Limited
Inspired Mobile Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
Habu
Viznet
Clinch Labs LTD
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Mediakeys Platform
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Sirdata
Semasio GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
InMobi Pte Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
Smart Traffik
Adnuntius AS
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Brid Video DOO
jsdelivr.com
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
Gemius SA
Visarity Technologies GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Fusio by S4M
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Smartclip Hispania SL
AdQuiver Media SL
ETARGET SE
Mars Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adsolutions BV
Kiosked Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
NEURAL.ONE
OpenWeb LTD
Improve Digital
Onfocus (Adagio)
Lotame Solutions, inc
Remixd Media, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
GP One GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
One Planet Only
Kubient Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Teads
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Goldbach Group AG
BEINTOO SPA
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Solution coupons
Kargo Global Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Smadex SL
ad6media
Protected Media LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
GADSME
Publicis Media GmbH
Viralize SRL
Weborama
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Persona.ly
Adform
Bring! Labs AG
IQM CORPORATION
Samsung Ads
Caroda s.r.o.
Sizmek by Amazon
Tapad, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Skaze
Crowdy News Ltd
Converto AG
M32 Connect Inc
Sift Media, Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Prebid.org
INNITY
Kameleoon SAS
Scene Stealer Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
A Million Ads Ltd
remerge GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
GfK SE
Amazon Advertising
Simplifi Holdings Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
One Tech Group GmbH
Arkeero
Axonix LTD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
AcuityAds Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
appTV Ltd.
Deutsche Post AG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
TripleLift, Inc.
Blis Media Limited
DynAdmic
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Cavai AS & UK
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
33Across
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Realeyes OU
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
CIBLECLIC
uppr GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Google Advertising Products
Moloco, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Yieldlove GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Kairion GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Audienzz AG
Addrelevance
BeeswaxIO Corporation
adhood.com
Alphalyr SAS
Adikteev
Reveal Mobile Inc
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Bidstack Limited
MARKETPERF CORP
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Impactify
Monet Engine Inc
Allegro.pl
Underdog Media LLC
Yieldmo, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
GlobalWebIndex
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
AUDIOMOB LTD
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Gamesight Inc
The Trade Desk
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
Piano Software Inc
AdColony, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
HUMAN
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Exit Bee Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Carbon (AI) Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Readpeak Oy
Alliance Gravity Data Media
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
WhatRocks Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Good-Loop Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Celtra, Inc.
MGID Inc.
Cuebiq
CAKE Software, Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Adlane LTD
Ve Global UK Limited
vitrado GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Next Media SRL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Adnami Aps
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ADSOCY
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Livewrapped AB
PML Innovative Media
Noster Finance S.L.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
BRICKS
Adsonica
Sublime
twiago GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
agof studies
Terminus Software Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Publisher First, Inc.
Cluep LLC
EMX Digital LLC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Ezoic Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Bannerflow AB
DIGITEKA Technologies
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
INFOnline GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
lead alliance GmbH
ADventori SAS
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
DistroScale, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
I.R.V. D.O.O.
zillian sa
GroupM UK Limited
The Procter & Gamble Company
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Jaduda GmbH
Notify
adality GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Vidstart LTD
Somplo Ltd
Pexi B.V.
1Agency
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
eBay Inc
Traffective GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
GeoEdge
Zeta Global
SpringServe, LLC
MISSENA
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Insticator, Inc.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
SpearAd GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Roku Advertising Services
McCann Discipline LTD
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Timehop, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
adWMG
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
AerServ LLC
TMT Digital Inc
XChange by SFBX®
Smart Adserver
Unruly Group LLC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
A.Mob
Nativo, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Golden Bees
Mobilewalla, Inc.
AuDigent
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
OneFootball GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
mediarithmics SAS
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Sportradar AG
Hashtag Labs Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Liveintent Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Audience Network
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Delta Projects AB
Neodata Group srl
Content Ignite
FeedAd GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
AudienceRun corp
ShareThis, Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AAX LLC
Kertil Iberia SL
Frameplay Corporation
ADUX
zeotap GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Nubo LTD
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Digital Squad
Keymantics
Bigabid Media ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
Pressboard Media Inc
UniCredit S.p.A.
JS Web Production
Stream Eye OOD
Criteo SA
PubMatic, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
MindTake Research GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Disqus
RDandX Group DMCC
Resolution Media München GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
AntVoice
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Experian Limited
Next Millennium Media INC
Clipr
LifeStreet Corporation
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Wizaly
Hybrid Theory
Spotad
digitalAudience
Commanders Act
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Ensighten
Mediavine, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Converge-Digital
Solocal
Mobfox US LLC
Kairos Fire
Mobsuccess
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
PRECISO SRL
Adkernel LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
DeepIntent, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Localsensor B.V.
IVO Media Ltd
Click Tech Limited
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Realytics
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Impact+
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Skimbit Ltd
LiveRamp, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Adpone SL
DoubleVerify Inc.​
KUPONA GmbH
SunMedia
Aptivio Inc
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Knorex
BusinessClick
MyTraffic
Parrable, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Rich Audience Technologies SL
NextRoll, Inc.
MNTN
Discover-Tech ltd
GeoProve
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Videobyte Inc
Ziff Davis LLC
RevX
The Ozone Project Limited
ViewPay
Pinpoll GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
NEORY GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Newsroom AI Ltd
Cint AB
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Tangoo Srl
ONEcount
Permodo GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Mediaforce LTD
Dataseat Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Blue
Passendo Aps
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Squared SAS
Powerspace
Blue Billywig BV
Vibrant Media Limited
Widespace AB
emetriq GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Placense Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
EXOCLICK, S.L.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Online Solution
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Spotible
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
PROXISTORE
SITU8ED SA
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Ketchup Adv Spa
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
AWIN AG
Imonomy
SPEAKOL DMCC
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Octaive Ltd.
video intelligence AG
Signal Digital Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
ARKHEUS
Strossle International AB
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
BidTheatre AB
Amobee Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
mainADV Srl
Apester Ltd
Digiseg ApS
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
OneTag Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Dianomi ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Better Banners A/S
Gamoshi Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
ID5 Technology SAS
Flashtalking, Inc.
TabMo SAS
Adtarget Medya A.S.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
IPONWEB GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
glomex GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Extreme Reach, Inc
Adxperience SAS
ScaleMonk Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
1plusX AG
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
audio content & control GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Threedium
INIS sp. zo.o.
Goodeed
Rapid Performance GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Yieldlab AG
plista GmbH
Permutive Limited
AdDefend GmbH
Aniview LTD
Exactag GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
NEXD
YouGov
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Publica LLC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/fishstainable.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding fishstainable.com



Email: